Categories

Hot Products

Product

  • Dandelion Powder

    Dandelion Powder

    Product Name:Dandelion Powder
    Form: Powder
    Part: Root
    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction
    Packaging: Drum
    Test method:UV
    Specification :1%-5% flavone;
    Bulk stock in USA warehouse,New product for the marketing;
    Advantage...
    Read More
  • Dandelion Root Powder

    Dandelion Root Powder

    Product Name:Dandelion Root Powder
    Form: Powder
    Part: Root
    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction
    Packaging: Drum
    Test method:UV
    Specification :1%-5% flavone;
    Bulk stock in USA warehouse,New product for the marketing;
    Advantage...
    Read More
  • Water Soluble CoQ10

    Water Soluble CoQ10

    Product Name:Bulk CoQ10 Powder,Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • Wholesale CoQ10

    Wholesale CoQ10

    Product Name:CoQ10,Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • Bulk CoQ10 Powder

    Bulk CoQ10 Powder

    Product Name:Bulk CoQ10 Powder,Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • CoQ10 Powder Bulk

    CoQ10 Powder Bulk

    Product Name:CoQ10 Powder Bulk,Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • CoQ10 Powder

    CoQ10 Powder

    Product Name:CoQ10 Powder,Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • Coenzyme Q10 Powder

    Coenzyme Q10 Powder

    Product Name:Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • Organic COQ10 Powder

    Organic COQ10 Powder

    Product Name:Organic CoQ10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • Purslane Extract

    Purslane Extract

    English name: Purslane Extract/portusana purslane extract
    Latin name: Portulaca oleracea L.
    Appearance: Brown fine powder
    Origin: The whole plant
    Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1
    Test Method: TLC
    Extract Method: Grain alcohol
    Main...
    Read More
  • Purslane Powder

    Purslane Powder

    English name: Purslane Powder/Portulaca Oleracea Extract
    Latin name: Portulaca oleracea L.
    Appearance: Brown fine powder
    Origin: The whole plant
    Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1
    Test Method: TLC
    Extract Method: Grain alcohol
    Main...
    Read More
  • Portulaca Oleracea Powder

    Portulaca Oleracea Powder

    English name: Portulaca Oleracea Powder/Portulaca Oleracea Extract
    Latin name: Portulaca oleracea L.
    Appearance: Brown fine powder
    Origin: The whole plant
    Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1
    Test Method: TLC
    Extract Method: Grain...
    Read More
  • QR Code