Categories

Hot Products

Product

  • Bulk Quercetin Powder

    Bulk Quercetin Powder

    Product Name:Bulk Quercetin Powder
    Specification: 95% HPLC
    Appearance: Yellow fine powder
    Molecular Formula:C15H10O
    Molecular Weight: 302.23
    CAS Registry Number: 117-39-5
    Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;
    Packing :25kgs/drum...
    Read More
  • Bulk Erythritol

    Bulk Erythritol

    Product Name:Bulk Erythritol
    Cas No. 149-32-6
    Molecular Formula:C4H10O4
    Specification: 99.5%
    Quality Standard: GB26404-2011/ USP32/ EP 7.0/FCC
    Advantage :Bulk stock in USA warehouse,Hot sale in USA Marketing;
    Application :Use for...
    Read More
  • CoQ10 Powder Bulk

    CoQ10 Powder Bulk

    Product Name:CoQ10 Powder Bulk,Coenzyme Q10 Powder
    Synonym: Ubidecarenone
    Specification: 10% 20% 98%
    Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder
    CAS No.: 303-98-0
    EINECS: 206-147-9
    Molecular formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular weight:...
    Read More
  • NMN Bulk Powder

    NMN Bulk Powder

    Product Name: Food Grade/Pharmaceutical grade NMN bulk powder
    Other Name: Beta-Nicotinamide Mononucleotide
    Appearance: White powder
    Purity:98%
    Molecular Weight:334.22
    CAS NO:1094-61-7
    M.F. C11H15N2O8P
    Certifications:...
    Read More
  • Inulin Powder Bulk

    Inulin Powder Bulk

    Product Name:Bulk Inulin Powder,bulk inulin
    Specifications: Inulin 90%
    Appearance: White fine powder.
    Test method: HPLC
    CAS NO.: 9005-80-5
    EINECS NO: 232-684-3
    Molecular formula: C12H22O11.C6H12O6
    Molecular Weight:...
    Read More
  • Tongkat Ali Extract

    Tongkat Ali Extract

    1. Man healthcare product material;
    2.Specification: 100:1 200:1;
    3.Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;
    4.Stock in LA USA warehouse;
    5. Supply custom service;
    Read More
  • Elderberry Extract

    Elderberry Extract

    English Name:Elderberry extract
    Part of Plant Used:Fruit
    Active Ingredient:Anthocyanins
    Specifications: 4:1
    Testing Method: TLC
    Appearance:Purple red powder
    Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;
    Stock in LA USA...
    Read More
  • Turkesterone

    Turkesterone

    Product Name:Ajuga turkestanica extract
    Active ingredient:Turkesterones
    Latin Name:Radix et Rhizoma Rhei L.
    Specification:10:1(this pro is)/20:1/ 2%,10% Turkesterones
    Part Used:Whole herb
    Type of extraction:Alcohol&Water
    ...
    Read More
  • MCT Powder

    MCT Powder

    Other Name: Medium Chain Tryglycerides powder
    MCT Source: Coconut oil or Palm kernel oil
    C8C10: 6040/7030
    Appearance: White Fine Powder
    Specification: 50%,70%,75%
    Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;
    Easy to absorb and digest, high...
    Read More
  • Organic Wheatgrass Powder

    Organic Wheatgrass Powder

    Product Name: Organic Wheatgrass Powder
    Appearance: Green Powder
    Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction
    Latin Name:Triticum aestivum L.
    Part:...
    Read More
  • Chlorella Powder

    Chlorella Powder

    Product Name: Chlorella Powder(Food Grade)
    Appearance: Green powder
    Purity: 100% pure chlorella powder
    Appearance:green fine powder.
    Mesh Size:100% through 80 mesh
    Test method:TLC
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, Halal, Organic;
    Bulk...
    Read More
  • Echinacea Purpurea Extract

    Echinacea Purpurea Extract

    Latin Name: Echinacea Purpurea
    Botanical Name: Echinacea purpurea
    Specification: 5:1 , 10:1,Polyphenols4% UV ;
    Polyphenols 4% UV & Cichoric Acid 2% HPLC;
    Cichoric Acid 4% HPLC;
    Part Used: Whole herb
    Appearance: Yellow brown fine...
    Read More
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/133
  • QR Code