Categories

Hot Products

Dietary Supplement

UNDERSUN are experts in dietary supplement bulk raw materials and ingredients, especially botanicals and herbs. We know how botanical and medicinal plants are grown, harvested, aggregated, processed, extracted and tested. Dietary supplement, any vitamin, mineral, herbal product, or other ingestible preparation that is added to the diet to benefit health.A dietary supplement is a manufactured product intended to supplement the diet when taken by mouth as a pill, capsule, tablet, or liquid. A supplement can provide nutrients either extracted from food sources or synthetic, individually or in combination, in order to increase the quantity of their consumption. The class of nutrient compounds includes vitamins, minerals, fiber, fatty acids and amino acids. Dietary supplements can also contain substances that have not been confirmed as being essential to life, but are marketed as having a beneficial biological effect, such as plant pigments or polyphenols. We can provide raw materials for dietary fiber supplements, such as Curcumin, Echinacea Extract, Elderberry Extract, Mushroom Extract, Acanthopanax Extract, Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Ganoderma Extract, Wolfberry Extract, Chaga Extract, Oat Beta Glucan, Hericium Erinaceus Polysaccharide, Hericium Erinaceus Extract,Reishi Polysaccharide,Siberian Ginseng Extract.
  • Cordyceps Sinensis Powder

    Cordyceps Sinensis Powder

    Product Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Powder
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30%...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Mushroom Powder

    Cordyceps Mushroom Powder

    Product Name:Cordyceps Mushroom Powder
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30%...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Powder Bulk

    Cordyceps Powder Bulk

    Product Name:Cordyceps Powder Bulk
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30% Polysaccharides,...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Powder

    Cordyceps Powder

    Product Name:Cordyceps Powder
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30% Polysaccharides, 10%...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Militaris Extract

    Cordyceps Militaris Extract

    Product Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30%...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Mushroom Extract

    Cordyceps Mushroom Extract

    Product Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30%...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Sinensis Extract

    Cordyceps Sinensis Extract

    Product Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Latin name: Cordyceps sinensis
    Part Used: Mycelium
    Appearance: brown fine power
    Active Ingredients: Polysaccharides ,Cordyceps Acid (Mannitol), Cordycepin(Adenosine)
    Specifications: 20%, 30%...
    Read More
  • Derris Root Powder

    Derris Root Powder

    Product Name:Derris Root Powder
    Latin Name: Derris trifoliata
    Appearance: Brown powder
    specification: 20% 40%,50% ,70%, 95%, 90%,98%. ( crystal powder) Active ingredient: Rotenone
    Empirical formula: C23H22O6 ...
    Read More
  • Rotenone Powder

    Rotenone Powder

    Product Name: Rotenone Powder
    Latin Name: Derris trifoliata
    Appearance: Brown powder
    specification: 20% 40%,50% ,70%, 95%, 90%,98%. ( crystal powder) Active ingredient: Rotenone
    Empirical formula: C23H22O6 ...
    Read More
  • Milk Thistle Silymarin

    Milk Thistle Silymarin

    Product Name:Milk Thistle Silymarin
    Latin Name: Silybum marianum G.
    Content: Silymarin
    Specs :40-100mesh
    Part used:Milk Thistle SD
    Appearance: Brown yellow to light yelllow fine powder
    CAS No.: 65666-07-1
    Application:Milk Thistle...
    Read More
  • Milk Thistle 80 Silymarin

    Milk Thistle 80 Silymarin

    Product Name:Milk Thistle 80 Silymarin
    Latin Name: Silybum marianum G.
    Content: Silymarin
    Specs :40-100mesh
    Part used:Milk Thistle SD
    Appearance: Brown yellow to light yelllow fine powder
    CAS No.: 65666-07-1
    Application:Milk...
    Read More
  • Red Raspberry Extract

    Red Raspberry Extract

    Latin name:Rubus idaeus L.
    Active ingredients: Raspberry Ketone
    Common name: blaeberry Extract,Rubus idaeus P.E.
    Appearance:Brown
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS No:5471-51-2
    Molecular Formula:C10H12O2
    Molecular...
    Read More
First Prev 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next Last 6/18
We're well-known as one of the leading dietary supplement manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and wholesale service. Please feel free to buy bulk dietary supplement with competitive price from our factory. Also, quotation is available.
  • QR Code