Categories

Hot Products

Product

  • Valerian Extract

    Valerian Extract

    Product Name:Valerian P.E.
    Other Name: Valerian Extract / Valerian Root Extract / Valeriana officinalis L. P.E. / Valeriana Extract / Valerenic acid
    Plant Botanical Name: Valeriana officinalis
    Used Part : Roots & Stolon
    Standard Reference: ...
    Read More
  • Valerian Root Extract

    Valerian Root Extract

    Product Name:Valerian P.E.
    Other Name: Valerian Extract / Valerian Root Extract / Valeriana officinalis L. P.E. / Valeriana Extract / Valerenic acid
    Plant Botanical Name: Valeriana officinalis
    Used Part : Roots & Stolon
    Standard Reference: ...
    Read More
  • Valerian Root Powder

    Valerian Root Powder

    Product Name:Valerian P.E.
    Other Name: Valerian Extract / Valerian Root Extract / Valeriana officinalis L. P.E. / Valeriana Extract / Valerenic acid
    Plant Botanical Name: Valeriana officinalis
    Used Part : Roots & Stolon
    Standard Reference: ...
    Read More
  • Agaricus Bisporus Extract

    Agaricus Bisporus Extract

    CommodityName: Agaricus Bisporus Extract
    Botanical Name: White Button mushroom extract
    Specs: 20%, 30%
    Color: Brown yellow powder
    Part Used: Mycelia
    Mesh: 80mesh
    Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;
    Stock in LA USA warehouse;
    Read More
  • Oyster Mushroom Powder

    Oyster Mushroom Powder

    Product Name:Oyster Mushroom Powder
    Active Ingredient:Polysaccharides10%-50%,Beta D Glucan10%-30%
    Test Method:UV
    Appearance:Brown Fine Powder
    Particle Size:95% pass 80 mesh
    Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;
    Stock in LA USA...
    Read More
  • Oyster Mushroom Extract

    Oyster Mushroom Extract

    Product Name:Oyster Mushroom Extract
    Active Ingredient:Polysaccharides10%-50%,Beta D Glucan10%-30%
    Test Method:UV
    Appearance:Brown Fine Powder
    Particle Size:95% pass 80 mesh
    Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;
    Stock in LA USA...
    Read More
  • Ganoderma Lucidum Spore Powder

    Ganoderma Lucidum Spore Powder

    English name: Reishi Extract /Ganoderma lucidum extract/ Reishi Mushroom Extract
    Latin name: Ganoderma japonicum(Fr.)Lloyd / Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.: Fr.) Karst
    CAS NO.: 173075-45-1
    Used part: whole mushroom
    Appearance: brownish-red...
    Read More
  • Ganoderma Lucidum Powder

    Ganoderma Lucidum Powder

    English name: Reishi Extract /Ganoderma lucidum extract/ Reishi Mushroom Extract
    Latin name: Ganoderma japonicum(Fr.)Lloyd / Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.: Fr.) Karst
    CAS NO.: 173075-45-1
    Used part: whole mushroom
    Appearance: brownish-red...
    Read More
  • Agaricus Blazei Murill Powder

    Agaricus Blazei Murill Powder

    Product Name: Agaricus Blazei Murill Powder
    Active ingredient:polysaccharides
    Specification:50%
    Part Used :Mycelium
    Test Method:HPLC
    Appearance : Brown powder;
    Application :Use for health care product and food...
    Read More
  • Maitake Mushrooms Extract

    Maitake Mushrooms Extract

    Product Name:Maitake Mushroom Extract
    Latin Name: Grifola Frondosa
    Specification:30% Polysacchride;
    Appearance: Brown Powder;
    Test Method: UV/TLC;
    Advantage: 100% water soluble;
    Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;
    Read More
  • Maitake Mushroom Powder

    Maitake Mushroom Powder

    Product Name:Maitake Mushroom Powder
    Latin Name: Grifola Frondosa
    Specification:30% Polysacchride;
    Appearance: Brown Powder;
    Test Method: UV/TLC;
    Advantage: 100% water soluble;
    Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;
    Read More
  • Shiitake Powder

    Shiitake Powder

    Product Name:shiitake powder
    Appearance:Brown powder
    Plant Part:Plant of mushroom
    Specification:Polysaccharides 10%30%60%
    Particle size:100% pass 80 mesh
    Loss on drying:5.0%
    Package:Plastic bags; Aluminum foiled bags or as customer...
    Read More
First Prev 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next Last 5/66
  • QR Code